Red: First Ranking
- Treacherous
- Better Man
- All Too Well (10 minute version)
- I Almost Do
- All Too Well
- Sad Beautiful Tragic
- I Bet You Think About Me
- The Moment I Knew
- Begin Again
- Come Back… Be Here
- The Last Time
- Holy Ground
- The Very First Night
- State Of Grace (Acoustic version)
- The Lucky One
- Red
- State Of Grace
- Nothing New
- Everything Has Changed
- Stay Stay Stay
- Starlight
- I Knew You Were Trouble
- 22
- We Are Never Ever Getting Back Together
- Run
- Babe
- Forever Winter
- Message In A Bottle
- Girl At Home
*Again, I am exlcuding Ronan from my ranking because it is a song that cannot be ranked. Out of repsect to everything the family has been through and the message behind the song, it remains out of the ranking.
**This ranking will probably change drastically ever few days, please take this with a grain of salt and know that my opinions fluctate. Also, I love every song on the album (minus Girl At Home).